Statistik Data LPQ


Wilayah
No Wilayah TKQ TPQ TQA RTQ PAUDQ Total
1Nasional10420181764129910643520198067
2Aceh16565261895701
3Bali6446041457
4Bangka Belitung17836226863
5Banten5422889664073850
6Bengkulu1310310611051
7DI Yogyakarta1244604974492
8DKI Jakarta2292082171782497
9Gorontalo710271761048
10Jambi132781127311
11Jawa Barat749114719316196255125273
12Jawa Tengah24941670509818042247
13Jawa Timur59246555724915948021
14Kalimantan Barat14141432421466
15Kalimantan Selatan415229625752775
16Kalimantan Tengah32925310961
17Kalimantan Timur802945173233077
18Kalimantan Utara0224450233
19Kepulauan Riau422198062542356
20Lampung1733670823394
21Maluku016561921668
22Maluku Utara313571101362
23Nusa Tenggara Barat448678132778769
24Nusa Tenggara Timur1617246630
25Papua2309010312
26Papua Barat4223160234
27Riau92311772023238
28Sulawesi Barat6139321401415
29Sulawesi Selatan2589591292219109
30Sulawesi Tengah10174431011768
31Sulawesi Tenggara717852601800
32Sulawesi Utara2675170685
33Sumatera Barat517979417528211
34Sumatera Selatan225582232706077
35Sumatera Utara1612436784012716